Florida Everblades vs. Jacksonville Icemen
April 6, 2019 at 7:00pm
* $2 from each discounted ticket purchased through this online link benefits Hancock Creek Elementary!
* Cheer on Hancock Creek students performing the Pre-game Anthem! * Also School Spirit Fundraiser Night with the Everblades!
* Fan Appreciation Night! * Also includes FREE Pregame Tailgate Party featuring Live Music, plus bounce houses for kids from 5-7pm!
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Total Raised: $516.00
SEE WHO'S GOING
End Zone Level Seats:
ABIEZER REYES
Section 116, Row 11, Seats 17 to 19
ABIEZER REYES
Section 116, Row 16, Seat 19
Alisha Reed
Section 118, Row 15, Seats 10 to 14
Amaris Langeland
Section 117, Row 13, Seats 19 to 22
Andrea Lowther
Section 117, Row 16, Seats 21 to 23
Ashley Henderson
Section 116, Row 16, Seats 20 to 21
BRIAN ADRIAN
Section 118, Row 15, Seats 1 to 5
camilla hansen
Section 115, Row 14, Seat 24
Carol Roman
Section 115, Row 14, Seats 6 to 7
christine kuzyk
Section 118, Row 14, Seats 1 to 3
Chuck Stroup
Section 117, Row 11, Seats 1 to 6
Courtney Line
Section 118, Row 13, Seats 1 to 4
cynthia martel
Section 118, Row 14, Seats 21 to 23
deandera Hart
Section 118, Row 15, Seats 6 to 9
Dina Rosario
Section 115, Row 13, Seats 8 to 11
Dina Rosario
Section 115, Row 13, Seat 12
erica tague
Section 118, Row 12, Seats 13 to 17
Estephania Cedeno
Section 118, Row 12, Seats 9 to 12
George Welch
Section 118, Row 16, Seats 8 to 11
James Fretwell
Section 118, Row 16, Seats 12 to 15
James Fretwell
Section 118, Row 14, Seat 18
James Fretwell
Section 118, Row 14, Seats 19 to 20
james randall
Section 118, Row 16, Seats 4 to 7
james randall
Section 118, Row 13, Seats 22 to 23
JAMIE MCNEELY
Section 117, Row 8, Seats 14 to 15
JAMIE MCNEELY
Section 117, Row 9, Seats 14 to 15
Jason Ferone
Section 116, Row 9, Seats 13 to 16
Jennifer Zetts
Section 116, Row 12, Seats 18 to 19
jessica martins
Section 115, Row 10, Seats 5 to 8
Karen Inkster
Section 118, Row 15, Seats 15 to 24
kary porfidio
Section 118, Row 12, Seats 5 to 8
katlyn mcnamara
Section 117, Row 10, Seats 1 to 4
kim weeks
Section 118, Row 9, Seats 5 to 6
Kimberly Bracher
Section 116, Row 8, Seats 15 to 18
Kimberly Snyder
Section 117, Row 12, Seats 10 to 12
Krista Gordon
Section 117, Row 11, Seats 7 to 12
Kristen Priebe
Section 118, Row 10, Seats 1 to 5
Kristi Esquivel
Section 117, Row 11, Seats 17 to 19
Laura Fitzgerald
Section 116, Row 12, Seats 6 to 8
Leslie wermann
Section 118, Row 13, Seats 5 to 7
Lindsay Rafael
Section 117, Row 13, Seats 10 to 12
Lindsay Rafael
Section 117, Row 11, Seats 13 to 14
Lisa Campbell
Section 116, Row 13, Seats 16 to 17
megan justice
Section 118, Row 12, Seats 1 to 4
Melissa Brendel
Section 117, Row 14, Seats 1 to 10
Melissa Brendel
Section 116, Row 15, Seat 7
Melissa Parker
Section 117, Row 12, Seats 5 to 9
Michael Cooper
Section 115, Row 10, Seats 13 to 14
michelle shevchenko
Section 117, Row 15, Seats 23 to 25
Mike Mitchem
Section 118, Row 9, Seats 7 to 9
Miranda Schimmel
Section 116, Row 15, Seats 1 to 6
Morgan Owens
Section 117, Row 13, Seats 1 to 4
nicholas Kulwicki
Section 115, Row 14, Seats 1 to 5
Nichole mele
Section 118, Row 12, Seats 18 to 20
Nichole mele
Section 118, Row 11, Seat 20
Nicole Blackburn
Section 118, Row 16, Seats 22 to 25
Nicole Taylor
Section 118, Row 16, Seats 1 to 3
Racheal Elliott
Section 117, Row 9, Seat 16
Sandra Crowder
Section 118, Row 11, Seats 8 to 10
Sarah Fitzgerald
Section 117, Row 14, Seats 11 to 18
Sarah Fitzgerald
Section 117, Row 14, Seats 19 to 20
Sarah Fitzgerald
Section 118, Row 10, Seat 18
Shanda Maricle
Section 117, Row 13, Seats 5 to 9
sonata Randolph
Section 117, Row 12, Seats 15 to 19
Stacey dixon
Section 116, Row 9, Seats 6 to 7
Stephanie Hitchcock
Section 118, Row 14, Seats 4 to 7
Teresa Carrigan
Section 118, Row 11, Seats 1 to 7
Teresa Fouts
Section 116, Row 12, Seats 13 to 17
Theresa Strianese
Section 117, Row 16, Seats 24 to 26
thomad pucin
Section 116, Row 16, Seats 22 to 24
Tim Bishop
Section 118, Row 16, Seats 16 to 21
Tom Suges
Section 115, Row 13, Seats 4 to 7